Genealogy

David Thaler
18043 NE 132nd St, Redmond WA 98052
Send questions and corrections to: dthaler@microsoft.com

Report generated by MagiCensus Deluxe v5.4.0 on 7 Feb. 2022
http://www.themagikey.com/
From Thaler_export.ged


Section A: Descendants of Ailward _____
Section B: Descendants of Alleume _____
Section C: Descendants of Anschitil, Vicomte of the Bessin
Section D: Descendants of Ansoud _____
Section E: Descendants of King Clodion _____
Section F: Descendants of Crinan the Thane, Abbot of Dunkeld
Section G: Descendants of Dunning _____
Section H: Descendants of Eadnoth _____
Section I: Descendants of Count Eberhard _____
Section J: Descendants of Estmond, [Sir Knight]
Section K: Descendants of Ferreolus _____
Section L: Descendants of Folmar, Count in the Bliesgau
Section M: Descendants of Count Geroud _____
Section N: Descendants of Count Godfrey the Old _____
Section O: Descendants of Goode _____
Section P: Descendants of Gormon _____ I
Section Q: Descendants of Halfdan the Old _____
Section R: Descendants of Duke Haudre _____
Section S: Descendants of Helgaud _____
Section T: Descendants of Helias, (Count)
Section U: Descendants of Lantbertus II _____
Section V: Descendants of Lideric, (Forester)
Section W: Descendants of Lorcan _____
Section X: Descendants of MacBricc _____
Section Y: Descendants of Michael _____
Section Z: Descendants of Molly _____
Section AA: Descendants of Nigel, Baron of Halton
Section AB: Descendants of Don Nuno _____
Section AC: Descendants of Ongar _____
Section AD: Descendants of Pepin _____
Section AE: Descendants of Ragemer _____
Section AF: Descendants of Ranulph the Rich _____
Section AG: Descendants of Duke Ricomer _____
Section AH: Descendants of Rognald _____
Section AI: Descendants of Roscelin, Viscount of Maine
Section AJ: Descendants of Rotbald I _____
Section AK: Descendants of Sigulf _____
Section AL: Descendants of Siward, Earl of Northumbria
Section AM: Descendants of Torf _____
Section AN: Descendants of Ulf _____
Section AO: Descendants of Waltheof, Earl of Northumberland
Section AP: Descendants of Count Warinus _____
Section AQ: Descendants of Sir Robert de ABRINCIS
Section AR: Descendants of Peter ACYE
Section AS: Descendants of King Harald "Red-Beard" of AGDIR
Section AT: Descendants of William AGUILLON
Section AU: Descendants of Duke Godefroy of ALAMANNIA
Section AV: Descendants of Gruffith ALBINI
Section AW: Descendants of _____ ALBON
Section AX: Descendants of Sir Thomas de ALDHAM
Section AY: Descendants of Robert de ALFRETON, (Lord)
Section AZ: Descendants of William ALGOR
Section BA: Descendants of Richard ALLAYNE
Section BB: Descendants of Gideon ALLEN
Section BC: Descendants of Isaac ALLEN
Section BD: Descendants of James ALLEN
Section BE: Descendants of Matthew ALLEN
Section BF: Descendants of William ALLEN
Section BG: Descendants of William ALLIS, Lieut.
Section BH: Descendants of Duke Adalric of ALSACE
Section BI: Descendants of Ulrich AMACHER
Section BJ: Descendants of James ANGELL
Section BK: Descendants of Konstantinos Emperor of ANGELOS
Section BL: Descendants of Count Arnaud I of ANGOULêME
Section BM: Descendants of Fulk I de ANJOU
Section AIR: Descendants of Sancho RAMIREZ I, King of Aragon and Navarre
Section BN: Descendants of Don Vela "the Infante" de ARAGON
Section BO: Descendants of Richard de ARCHES
Section BP: Descendants of William de ARCHES
Section BQ: Descendants of John ARDERNE
Section BS: Descendants of Sir Thomas ARDERNE
Section BR: Descendants of John de ARDERNE
Section BT: Descendants of Sir Walkelin de ARDERNE
Section BU: Descendants of Count Theobald of ARLES
Section BV: Descendants of James ARNETT
Section BW: Descendants of _____ ARNOLD
Section BX: Descendants of Roger ARUNDEL
Section BY: Descendants of Roger I ARUNDEL, Domesday Lord of Poorstock
Section BZ: Descendants of Roger de ARUNDELL
Section CA: Descendants of Trahaern of ARWYSTLI, Prince of North Wales
Section CB: Descendants of James ASHTON
Section CC: Descendants of Sir Thomas ASHTON
Section CD: Descendants of Giles de ASTLEY, Knt.
Section CE: Descendants of Thomas de ASTON
Section CF: Descendants of _____ AUBIHL
Section CG: Descendants of John AUBIL
Section CH: Descendants of Emmanuel Frederick AUDLER
Section CJ: Descendants of John AUDLEY
Section CK: Descendants of William AUDLEY
Section CI: Descendants of Henry de AUDLEY
Section CL: Descendants of Ira AURINGER
Section CM: Descendants of Richard AUSTEN
Section CN: Descendants of Arnaud I de AUVERGNE, Viscount
Section CO: Descendants of Count Gerard of AUVERGNE
Section CP: Descendants of Richard AVENAL
Section CQ: Descendants of Sir William AVENAL
Section CR: Descendants of Thomas AYLESBURY
Section CS: Descendants of Adalbert I of BABENBERG
Section CT: Descendants of Stephen BACON
Section CU: Descendants of Robert BADGER
Section CV: Descendants of Bartholomew BADLESMERE
Section CW: Descendants of Sir William BAGULEY
Section CX: Descendants of Reginald de BAILLEUL
Section CY: Descendants of John BAKER
Section CZ: Descendants of Sir John BAKER
Section DA: Descendants of Thomas BAKER
Section DB: Descendants of Henry BALCOM
Section DC: Descendants of Silas BALCOM
Section DD: Descendants of John BALDWIN
Section DE: Descendants of Robert BALDWIN
Section DF: Descendants of Philip BALLARD
Section DG: Descendants of Sir Thomas BAMVILLE
Section DH: Descendants of Count Reinald of BAR
Section DI: Descendants of Count Raimond Berenger III of BARCELONA
Section DJ: Descendants of Hugh BARDOLF
Section DK: Descendants of William BARDOLF
Section DL: Descendants of Henry John BARKEL
Section DM: Descendants of Robert BARKER
Section DN: Descendants of John BARLOW
Section DO: Descendants of John BARNARD
Section DP: Descendants of Humphrey BARRETT
Section DQ: Descendants of William BARRETT
Section DR: Descendants of Pedro Gomez BARROSO
Section DS: Descendants of James BARRY
Section DT: Descendants of Mrs. Katherine BARTLETT
Section DU: Descendants of Alan BASSET
Section DV: Descendants of Sir Philip BASSET
Section DW: Descendants of Ralph BASSET
Section DX: Descendants of Thurstan BASSET
Section DY: Descendants of Thurstan BASSET
Section DZ: Descendants of John BATE
Section EA: Descendants of Robert BATES
Section AIT: Descendants of Mathew RANDALL, Mayor of Bath
Section EB: Descendants of Duke Guelph of BAVARIA
Section EC: Descendants of Duke Rudolph I of BAVARIA
Section ED: Descendants of William BAXTER
Section EE: Descendants of Hugh de BEAUCHAMP
Section EF: Descendants of Robert III de BEAUCHAMP
Section EG: Descendants of Simon de BEAUCHAMP
Section EH: Descendants of William de BEAUFITZ
Section EI: Descendants of Landry de BEAUGENCY
Section EJ: Descendants of Richard de BEAUMONT, [seigneur Of Bea
Section EK: Descendants of George BECK
Section EL: Descendants of Lemuel BEEBE
Section EM: Descendants of Orlando BEEBE
Section EN: Descendants of John BEIGH
Section EO: Descendants of Thomas BELGRAVE
Section EP: Descendants of Richard de BELMEIS
Section EQ: Descendants of Aquilla BENNETT Jr.
Section ER: Descendants of James BENNETT
Section ES: Descendants of Samuel BENNETT
Section ET: Descendants of Roger I de BERKELEY
Section EV: Descendants of Thomas BERMINGHAM
Section EU: Descendants of Robert de BERMINGHAM
Section EW: Descendants of Aldred of BERNICIA
Section EX: Descendants of Edmund BERRY, Knt.
Section EY: Descendants of John BERRY
Section EZ: Descendants of John BETTESHORNE
Section FA: Descendants of Thomas BEYNHAM
Section FB: Descendants of Roger BIGOD
Section FC: Descendants of Roger le BIGOD
Section FD: Descendants of Hermann BILLUNG, Duke of Saxony
Section FE: Descendants of John BIRD
Section FF: Descendants of Thomas BIRD
Section FG: Descendants of Edward BIRDSEYE
Section OB: Descendants of Lope DIAZ, Count of Biscaya
Section FH: Descendants of Henry BISETH
Section FI: Descendants of Grady BLACK
Section FJ: Descendants of Humphrey BLAKE
Section FK: Descendants of William De BLANCMINSTER
Section FL: Descendants of Thomas BLISS
Section FM: Descendants of Count Aubri I of BLOIS
Section FN: Descendants of Robert BLOTT
Section FO: Descendants of Ralph H. BLUE
Section FP: Descendants of Edward BOBET
Section FQ: Descendants of King Wratislav II of BOHEMIA
Section FR: Descendants of Baron Humphrey de BOHUN III
Section FS: Descendants of Godard de BOIVILLE
Section FT: Descendants of Hugh de BOLBEC
Section FU: Descendants of Osborne I de BOLBEC
Section FV: Descendants of Sir George BOND
Section FW: Descendants of Jonathan BOND
Section FX: Descendants of Richard BOND
Section FY: Descendants of _____ BONHAM
Section FZ: Descendants of Thomas BONNER
Section GA: Descendants of Lord William BONVILLE
Section GB: Descendants of _____ BOOGE
Section GC: Descendants of Richard BOOTH
Section GD: Descendants of William de BOOTHE
Section GE: Descendants of Sir Richard de BOSLEY
Section GG: Descendants of Theobald le BOTELER
Section GF: Descendants of Theobald le BOTELER
Section GH: Descendants of Guy BOTETOURTE
Section GI: Descendants of John BOTSFORD
Section GJ: Descendants of John BOUCHIER, (Earl)
Section GK: Descendants of Count Gui de BOULOGNE
Section GL: Descendants of Archembaud X de BOURBON
Section GM: Descendants of Hugh of BOURGES, (Count)
Section GN: Descendants of Étienne III de BOURGOGNE, Count d'Axonne
Section GO: Descendants of Elisha BOURNE
Section GP: Descendants of _____ BOUTON
Section GQ: Descendants of John Q. BOWDLE
Section GR: Descendants of Richard BOWEN
Section GS: Descendants of Adulph BRACI
Section GT: Descendants of Philip de BRAIOSE
Section GU: Descendants of William de BRAIOSE
Section GV: Descendants of Herman BRANDT
Section GW: Descendants of William BRAOS
Section GX: Descendants of Adam de BREDBURY
Section GY: Descendants of Sir William de BRERETON
Section GZ: Descendants of Robert BRETT
Section HA: Descendants of Aert BREYANDT
Section HB: Descendants of Count Gauthier I de BRIENNE
Section HC: Descendants of Samuel BRIGGS
Section HD: Descendants of Count Stephen of BRITTANY
Section HE: Descendants of Henry de BRIWERE
Section HF: Descendants of John BROCKETT
Section HG: Descendants of Michael BRODBECK
Section HH: Descendants of Henry BROMLEY
Section HI: Descendants of William BROOKS
Section HJ: Descendants of Charles BROWN
Section HK: Descendants of John BROWN
Section HL: Descendants of Peter BROWN
Section HM: Descendants of John BROWNE
Section HN: Descendants of Richard BROWNE
Section HO: Descendants of Roger BROWNSON
Section HP: Descendants of William BROXTON
Section HQ: Descendants of Robert le BRUEN
Section HR: Descendants of Roger le BRUEN
Section HS: Descendants of Adam I de BRUS
Section HU: Descendants of William BUCKLEY
Section HT: Descendants of William BUCKLEY
Section HV: Descendants of David BUEHLER
Section HW: Descendants of William BUELL
Section HX: Descendants of Roger de BUILLY
Section HY: Descendants of King Sisman I of BULGARIA
Section HZ: Descendants of William BULKELEY
Section IA: Descendants of William BULLOCK
Section IB: Descendants of William BULSTRODE
Section IC: Descendants of Willmi BUNN
Section ID: Descendants of John BURDET
Section IE: Descendants of Frederick of BUREN
Section IF: Descendants of John de BURES
Section IG: Descendants of John de BURGH
Section IH: Descendants of Richard de BURGH
Section II: Descendants of Sir John BURGHERSH
Section IJ: Descendants of Robert de BURGHERSH
Section IM: Descendants of Duke Richard de BURGUNDY
Section IK: Descendants of Conrad I of BURGUNDY
Section IL: Descendants of King Gundicaire of BURGUNDY
Section IN: Descendants of Sir Philip BURNELL
Section IO: Descendants of Jehue BURR
Section IP: Descendants of Henry BURTT
Section IQ: Descendants of John BUTLER
Section IR: Descendants of Thomas BUTLER
Section IS: Descendants of Henry BUTTERWORTH
Section IT: Descendants of John BYERS
Section IU: Descendants of Leo VI of BYZANTIUM, (Emperor)
Section IV: Descendants of John CABLE
Section IW: Descendants of Gwrgeno ap Hywel of CAER, Lord of Caer
Section IW: Descendants of Gwrgeno ap Hywel of CAER, Lord of Caer
Section IX: Descendants of John CALCOTT
Section IY: Descendants of Randulph de CALVERHALL
Section IZ: Descendants of Jordan de CAMBERNON
Section JA: Descendants of John James CAMERON
Section JB: Descendants of John CAMPBELL
Section JC: Descendants of Robert CAMPBELL
Section JD: Descendants of Gerard de CAMVILLE
Section JE: Descendants of William de CANTELUPE
Section JF: Descendants of Walter CANTILUPE
Section JG: Descendants of Roger I de CARCASSONNE
Section JH: Descendants of Richard CARD
Section JI: Descendants of William CARENT
Section JJ: Descendants of Engelbert II of CARINTHIA, Duke of
Section JK: Descendants of Gilbert de CARLAT, Vicomte
Section JL: Descendants of Roger de CARMINOW
Section JM: Descendants of James CARPENTER
Section JN: Descendants of Garci Gomez CARRILLO
Section JO: Descendants of King Fernando I the Great of CASTILE
Section JP: Descendants of Sancho of CASTILE
Section JQ: Descendants of George of CAVE, Marquis
Section JR: Descendants of David CHADWICK
Section JS: Descendants of Count Guerin de CHALONS
Section JT: Descendants of George CHAMBERS
Section JU: Descendants of Robert CHANNON
Section JV: Descendants of William CHAPLIN
Section JW: Descendants of Alexander CHAPPELL
Section JX: Descendants of George S. CHAPPELL
Section JY: Descendants of Robert of CHARNEY
Section JZ: Descendants of Airaud de CHASTELLERAULT, Viscount
Section KA: Descendants of Henry I de CHATILLON
Section KB: Descendants of Patrick CHAWORTH
Section KC: Descendants of Patrick de CHAWORTH
Section KE: Descendants of John de CHERLETON, Justiciar of Ireland
Section KD: Descendants of John de CHERLETON, 1st Lord Cherleton
Section KF: Descendants of Clayton V. CHESLEY
Section KG: Descendants of Bartholomew de CHESNEY
Section KH: Descendants of William de CHESNEY
Section KI: Descendants of Sir John CHICHESTER
Section KJ: Descendants of Sir John CHIDIOCK
Section KK: Descendants of Count Arnold II of CHINY
Section KL: Descendants of Johann Gottfried CHRISTEN
Section KM: Descendants of John CHUDLEIGH
Section KN: Descendants of Richard CHURCH
Section KO: Descendants of Titus CHURCH
Section KP: Descendants of Richard de CICESTER
Section KQ: Descendants of William CLAP
Section KR: Descendants of John CLARK
Section KS: Descendants of Jeremiah CLARKE
Section KT: Descendants of John CLARKE
Section KU: Descendants of William CLARKE
Section KV: Descendants of John CLERKE
Section KW: Descendants of Renaud I de CLERMONT
Section KX: Descendants of John de CLINTON, 1st Lord Clinton
Section KY: Descendants of John CLIVEDON
Section KZ: Descendants of Sir John COBLEIGH
Section LA: Descendants of James COCK
Section LB: Descendants of John COCKWORTHY
Section LC: Descendants of Peter COFFIN
Section LD: Descendants of Richard de COGAN
Section LE: Descendants of Humphrey COLBREATH
Section LF: Descendants of Manasses de COLIGNY
Section LG: Descendants of King Clovis the Riparian of COLOGNE
Section LH: Descendants of Isaac COMNENUS
Section LI: Descendants of John COMSTOCK
Section LJ: Descendants of Robert COMYN
Section LK: Descendants of James de CONDE
Section LL: Descendants of Osbert de CONDET
Section LN: Descendants of John COOK
Section LO: Descendants of Melvin COOK
Section LM: Descendants of Humphrey COOK ALIAS CAREW
Section LP: Descendants of John COOPER
Section LQ: Descendants of Lt. Thomas COOPER
Section LR: Descendants of Timothy COOPER
Section LS: Descendants of John CORBET
Section LT: Descendants of Peter CORBET
Section LU: Descendants of Robert CORBET
Section LV: Descendants of Peter CORBETT
Section QW: Descendants of Robert FITZHAMON, [Lord of Corboil
Section LW: Descendants of Count Fulk de CORBONAIS
Section LX: Descendants of Thomas CORLISS
Section LY: Descendants of Count Hoel of CORNOUILLE
Section ADZ: Descendants of Robert de MORTAIN, Earl of Cornwall
Section LZ: Descendants of John CORYTON
Section MA: Descendants of _____ COTTON
Section MB: Descendants of Thomas COTTON
Section MC: Descendants of Jean de COUCY
Section MD: Descendants of John COUNSEL
Section ME: Descendants of William COUNSEL
Section MF: Descendants of Dampre de COURT, Signeur
Section MG: Descendants of Jocelin de COURTENAY
Section MH: Descendants of Renaud de COURTENAY
Section MI: Descendants of Henry COUTCHMAN
Section MJ: Descendants of Philip T. COVELL
Section MK: Descendants of John COWPER
Section ML: Descendants of Thomas COWPER
Section MM: Descendants of William COWPER
Section MN: Descendants of John COX
Section MO: Descendants of Thomas CRACKBONE
Section MP: Descendants of Maurice III de CRAON
Section MQ: Descendants of _____ CREPON
Section MR: Descendants of Johannes CRESWELL
Section MS: Descendants of Ralph de CROMWELL
Section MT: Descendants of William CROSS
Section MU: Descendants of William CULLEN
Section MV: Descendants of Roger de CUNDY, Lord Covenby
Section MW: Descendants of Alexander CUNNINGHAM
Section MX: Descendants of Pons I CUSEAU, [Seigneur of]
Section MY: Descendants of Rhiwallon ap CYNFYN
Section MZ: Descendants of Count Conrad D'ARLON
Section NA: Descendants of Roger D'AUBIGNY
Section NC: Descendants of William D'AUBIGNY
Section NB: Descendants of William D'AUBIGNY
Section ND: Descendants of Jacques D'AVENES
Section NE: Descendants of Thomas DABINOT
Section NF: Descendants of Hanss Jerg DAHLER
Section NG: Descendants of Count Manasses de DAMMARTIN
Section AAV: Descendants of Albri de LUZARCHES, Count of Dammartin
Section NH: Descendants of Sir Robert DAMORY
Section NI: Descendants of John DARCY
Section NJ: Descendants of Sir John DARCY
Section NK: Descendants of Sir Giles DAUBENY
Section NL: Descendants of Edward DAVIS
Section NM: Descendants of John DAVIS
Section NN: Descendants of Stephen DAVIS
Section NO: Descendants of Ralph DAYTON
Section NP: Descendants of Thomas DEANES Sr.
Section NQ: Descendants of Ruloff DEKYPE
Section NR: Descendants of John DELVES
Section NS: Descendants of Gideon DENNISON
Section NT: Descendants of John DERBY
Section NU: Descendants of Laurens DEROMAIGNAN
Section NV: Descendants of Jasper DESILLE
Section NX: Descendants of Hugh le DESPENCER, Earl of Winchester
Section NW: Descendants of Hugh le DESPENCER, [Sir Knight]
Section NY: Descendants of Phillip DESPENSER
Section NZ: Descendants of Ordgar of DEVON, Earl
Section OA: Descendants of Stephen DEWOLFE
Section OB: Descendants of Lope DIAZ, Count of Biscaya
Section OC: Descendants of Martin DICKH
Section OD: Descendants of Gerrit Van DIEN
Section OE: Descendants of John DIETER
Section OF: Descendants of Geoffrey de DINAN
Section OG: Descendants of Baron DINHAM
Section OH: Descendants of James DISNEY
Section OI: Descendants of John DIXSON
Section OJ: Descendants of John DODD
Section OK: Descendants of William DOLTE
Section OL: Descendants of Henry DONE
Section ON: Descendants of Frederick du DONJON
Section OM: Descendants of Frederic de DONJON
Section OO: Descendants of Fulbert of DOVER
Section OP: Descendants of Thomas DOW
Section OQ: Descendants of Philip de DRAYCOTE
Section OR: Descendants of Count Robert of DREUX
Section OS: Descendants of Andronicus DUCAS
Section OT: Descendants of Johann Georg DUENCH
Section OU: Descendants of Radi de DULVERNI
Section OV: Descendants of Patrick DUNGAN
Section OW: Descendants of William DUNGAN
Section F: Descendants of Crinan the Thane, Abbot of Dunkeld
Section OX: Descendants of Thomas DURFEE
Section OY: Descendants of Jan DURIE
Section OZ: Descendants of John DUTTON
Section PA: Descendants of Sir Piers DUTTON
Section PB: Descendants of William DUTY
Section PC: Descendants of Timothy DYALL
Section PD: Descendants of Walter DYMOKE
Section PE: Descendants of Thomas EAMES
Section PF: Descendants of Haines EDISON
Section PG: Descendants of Owain ap EDWIN
Section PI: Descendants of Phillip EGERTON
Section PJ: Descendants of Ralph EGERTON
Section PH: Descendants of David de EGERTON
Section PK: Descendants of Count Gerard II of EGISHEIM
Section PL: Descendants of Johann Ulrich ELSAESSER
Section PM: Descendants of Wendel ELSAESSER
Section PN: Descendants of William EMERY
Section PO: Descendants of Sir John de ENGAINE
Section PP: Descendants of Mrs-Henry I, Concubine ENGLAND
Section PQ: Descendants of William ENGLAND
Section WC: Descendants of Walter HUNGERFORD, Lord Treasurer of England
Section PR: Descendants of Sir Robert ENGLISH
Section PS: Descendants of Sir John ERLEIGH
Section PT: Descendants of Azo II of ESTE
Section PU: Descendants of Gijsbert EVERWIJN
Section PV: Descendants of Fulbert of FALAISE
Section PW: Descendants of John FALWELL
Section PX: Descendants of Earl FERRERS
Section PY: Descendants of Fulk FERRERS, (Sir)
Section PZ: Descendants of Martin FERRERS
Section QA: Descendants of Walkelin de FERRERS
Section QB: Descendants of William de La FERTE
Section QC: Descendants of Adam FETTIPLACE
Section QD: Descendants of Eustace II de FIENNES, (Baron)
Section QE: Descendants of William FINKLER
Section QF: Descendants of Edward FISH
Section QG: Descendants of John FITTON
Section QH: Descendants of John II FITZ ALAN, (Lord)
Section QI: Descendants of Robert FITZ HAMON
Section QJ: Descendants of Sir Hugh FITZ HENRY
Section QK: Descendants of Robert FITZ HUGH
Section QL: Descendants of Reynold FITZ PIERS
Section QM: Descendants of Ralph FITZ RALDOLPH
Section QN: Descendants of Roger FITZ REINFRID
Section QO: Descendants of Roger FITZ RICHARD, 1st Lord of Warkworth
Section QP: Descendants of Walter FITZ ROGER
Section QQ: Descendants of Richard FITZ SCROB
Section QR: Descendants of Robert FITZ SUEIN
Section QS: Descendants of Ness FITZ WILLIAM
Section QT: Descendants of Otes FITZ WILLIAM
Section QU: Descendants of Eustace FITZ-JOHN
Section QV: Descendants of John FITZBERNARD
Section QW: Descendants of Robert FITZHAMON, [Lord of Corboil
Section QX: Descendants of Henry FITZPEN
Section QY: Descendants of _____ FITZWALTER
Section QZ: Descendants of Girard FLATEL
Section RA: Descendants of Count Bertrand de FORCALQUIER
Section RB: Descendants of John FORD
Section RC: Descendants of Simon FORD
Section RD: Descendants of Count Artald V of FOREZ
Section RE: Descendants of Walter FORSTER
Section RF: Descendants of William FORTESCUE
Section RG: Descendants of John FOX
Section RH: Descendants of Richard FREEBODY
Section RI: Descendants of Alexander de FREVILLE
Section RJ: Descendants of Hunroch of FRIULI, Margrave
Section RK: Descendants of Robert FULLER
Section RL: Descendants of Thomas FULLER
Section RM: Descendants of Thomas FULLER
Section RN: Descendants of Baron William de FURNIVALLE
Section RO: Descendants of Aethelred Mucill of GAINAS, Earl
Section RP: Descendants of Lord Fergus of GALLOWAY
Section RQ: Descendants of Walter de GANT
Section RR: Descendants of George GARDNER
Section RS: Descendants of Anselm de GARLENDE
Section RT: Descendants of Geoffrey I de GASTINOIS
Section RU: Descendants of Byron H. GATES
Section RV: Descendants of Ralph de GAUNT
Section RW: Descendants of Fred GAVE
Section RX: Descendants of Count Gerald I of GENEVA
Section RY: Descendants of Hans Jacob GERBER
Section RZ: Descendants of Giles de GIDLEY
Section SA: Descendants of Osborne GIFFARD
Section SB: Descendants of Thomas GIFFORD
Section SC: Descendants of Richard GILDERSLEEVE
Section SD: Descendants of Robert G. GILMORE
Section SE: Descendants of Count Peter of GLANE
Section SF: Descendants of Rainald de GLANVILLE
Section SG: Descendants of William de GLASTONIA
Section SH: Descendants of Robert, "de Caen" GLOUCESTER
Section SI: Descendants of Lazarus GOETSCHI
Section SJ: Descendants of Thomas GOLDHATCH
Section SK: Descendants of Henry GOODE
Section SL: Descendants of Thomas GOODENOW
Section SM: Descendants of Henry GOODSALL
Section SN: Descendants of Zachary GOODYEAR
Section SO: Descendants of Jeremy GOULD
Section SP: Descendants of John GOULSTON
Section SQ: Descendants of Hugh I de GOURNAY
Section SR: Descendants of Sir Robert GOUSHILL
Section SS: Descendants of Raoul de GOUY, Count of Vexin
Section ST: Descendants of Sir Thomas GOWER
Section SU: Descendants of Richard le GRAMMAIRE
Section SV: Descendants of Lord William GRANDISON
Section SW: Descendants of Thomas GRANGE
Section SX: Descendants of Hugh I de GRANTMESNIL
Section SY: Descendants of Thomas GRAVES
Section SZ: Descendants of Sir Thomas GRAY
Section TA: Descendants of _____ GREEN
Section TB: Descendants of Sir Gilbert de GREINVILLE
Section TC: Descendants of John GRENE
Section TD: Descendants of Albert GRESLEI
Section TE: Descendants of John GRESWOLD
Section TF: Descendants of Bernhard GREUEN
Section TG: Descendants of William GREVILLE
Section TH: Descendants of John de GREY, 2nd Lord Grey of Wilton
Section TI: Descendants of Reynold de GREY, [Baron Grey]
Section TJ: Descendants of Ralph GREYSTOKE, Knt.
Section TK: Descendants of Hans Jerg GRIEB
Section TL: Descendants of William GROME
Section ASQ: Descendants of Gerald I de WASSENBERG, Count of Guelders
Section TM: Descendants of Count Otto I of GUELDERS
Section TN: Descendants of Jerg Michael GUENTHER
Section TO: Descendants of Martin GUENTHER
Section TP: Descendants of Count Arnulf II of GUINES
Section TQ: Descendants of Robert GUISCARD
Section TR: Descendants of Nathaniel GUNN
Section TS: Descendants of Earl GUTHRIE
Section TT: Descendants of Gruffydd ap Cynan of GWYNEDD, King of Gwynedd
Section TT: Descendants of Gruffydd ap Cynan of GWYNEDD, King of Gwynedd
Section TU: Descendants of Henry HACKETT
Section TV: Descendants of Sir John HADSCOKE
Section TW: Descendants of Baldwin IV of HAINAULT, [Comte de Hainaut]
Section TW: Descendants of Baldwin IV of HAINAULT, [Comte de Hainaut]
Section TX: Descendants of George HAINES
Section TY: Descendants of Thomas HALE
Section TZ: Descendants of Sir Roger de HALES
Section UA: Descendants of Patrick HALEY
Section UB: Descendants of William HALL
Section UC: Descendants of William HALL
Section AA: Descendants of Nigel, Baron of Halton
Section UD: Descendants of Sir John HAMLEY
Section UE: Descendants of Sir James HANSHETT
Section UF: Descendants of William de HARCOURT
Section UG: Descendants of Jehiel Hawley HARD
Section UH: Descendants of John HARE
Section UI: Descendants of Thomas HARRIS
Section UJ: Descendants of Stephen HART
Section UK: Descendants of Count Sigramine of HASBAYE
Section UL: Descendants of Sir John de HASTANG
Section UM: Descendants of Sir Nicholas de HASTINGS
Section UN: Descendants of Samuel HAWLEY, (Judge)
Section UO: Descendants of John HAYNE
Section UP: Descendants of John HAYTON
Section UQ: Descendants of Sir William HECKSTALL
Section UR: Descendants of Georg HENCKE
Section US: Descendants of Hans Jacob HENELE
Section UT: Descendants of John HENKELE
Section UU: Descendants of Vincent HERBERT ALIAS FINCHE
Section UV: Descendants of Ralph of HEREFORD, Earl of Hereford
Section UV: Descendants of Ralph of HEREFORD, Earl of Hereford
Section UW: Descendants of Walter HERON
Section UX: Descendants of Ephraim W. HERRICK
Section UY: Descendants of Thomas HIDDEN
Section UZ: Descendants of Stephen HIGHLAND
Section VA: Descendants of Eliphalet HILL
Section VB: Descendants of Thomas HILL
Section VC: Descendants of John HILLS
Section VD: Descendants of Thomas HINTON
Section VE: Descendants of Richard HOARE
Section VF: Descendants of John HOGADONE
Section VG: Descendants of Robert HOLAND
Section VH: Descendants of Richard HOLBROOK
Section VI: Descendants of William HOLBROOK
Section VJ: Descendants of Count Arnulph of HOLLAND
Section VK: Descendants of John HOLLY
Section VL: Descendants of Johannes de HOOGAN
Section VM: Descendants of Sir William de HOOTON
Section VN: Descendants of William HOPKINS
Section VO: Descendants of Gervais de HORNICOTE
Section VP: Descendants of John HORSEY
Section VQ: Descendants of Richard HOUGHTON
Section VR: Descendants of Charles HOWARD, Earl
Section VS: Descendants of Sir John HOWARD
Section VT: Descendants of William HUGGEFORD
Section VU: Descendants of James HULING
Section VV: Descendants of Nathaniel HULL
Section VW: Descendants of Robert HULME
Section VX: Descendants of Sir Hugh HULSE
Section VY: Descendants of Thomas HULSE
Section VZ: Descendants of John HULSTOCK
Section WA: Descendants of Robert HUMFREY
Section WB: Descendants of Almos of HUNGARY, Magyar Prince
Section WC: Descendants of Walter HUNGERFORD, Lord Treasurer of England
Section WD: Descendants of Samuel HUNTINGTON
Section WE: Descendants of _____ HUNTLEY
Section WF: Descendants of _____ HUNTSBERGER
Section WG: Descendants of John HUPP
Section WH: Descendants of Richard HURLBURT
Section WI: Descendants of Sir Richard de HYDON
Section WJ: Descendants of Prince Cynan ap IAGO
Section WK: Descendants of John IDDENDEN
Section WL: Descendants of Robert INCE
Section WM: Descendants of Eudocia INGERINA
Section WN: Descendants of Nathan INGRAM
Section WO: Descendants of Thomas INGRAM
Section WP: Descendants of Alexander INNES
Section WQ: Descendants of John de IPSTONES
Section KE: Descendants of John de CHERLETON, Justiciar of Ireland
Section WR: Descendants of Edell ISAACSON
Section WS: Descendants of Daniel ISCHMAL
Section WT: Descendants of Oslac of the ISLE OF WIGHT
Section WU: Descendants of Sir Henry ISLEY
Section WV: Descendants of Pierce ITHELL
Section WW: Descendants of William IVES
Section WX: Descendants of Anscarius of IVREA, Margrave of Ivrea
Section WX: Descendants of Anscarius of IVREA, Margrave of Ivrea
Section WY: Descendants of John JACK
Section WZ: Descendants of Henry JACKSON
Section XA: Descendants of Edmond JAMES
Section XB: Descendants of Isaac Newton JARRETT
Section XC: Descendants of William JEFFREYS
Section XD: Descendants of Joseph JENCKES
Section XE: Descendants of Hans T. JENSEN
Section XF: Descendants of James JOHNSTON
Section XG: Descendants of William JOHNSTONE
Section XH: Descendants of Geoffroi IV de JOINVILLE
Section XI: Descendants of Phillip JONES
Section XJ: Descendants of Robert JORDAN
Section XK: Descendants of Walter JOY
Section XL: Descendants of King Klak-Harald of JUTLAND
Section XM: Descendants of Glenn KAECHELE
Section XN: Descendants of Theodoros KASTAMONITES
Section XO: Descendants of Sir Nicholas KAYNES
Section XP: Descendants of Nicholas KELLOGG
Section XQ: Descendants of Thomas KEMPE
Section XR: Descendants of John KENISTON
Section AHI: Descendants of Ralph PICOT, Sheriff of Kent
Section XS: Descendants of Sigehelm of KENT, Earl
Section XT: Descendants of William KERRICH
Section XU: Descendants of Rurik of KIEV, Grand Prince
Section XV: Descendants of Thomas KILBOURNE
Section XW: Descendants of John KING
Section XX: Descendants of Raymond KING
Section XY: Descendants of William KINGE
Section XZ: Descendants of Johannis KIRBY
Section YA: Descendants of Richard Harry KLOET
Section YB: Descendants of Sir Thomas de KNOWSLEY
Section YC: Descendants of John KOSBOTH
Section YD: Descendants of Gudbrand KULA
Section YE: Descendants of Prince Kuthen of KUMANS
Section YF: Descendants of King Olaf KVAARAN
Section YG: Descendants of Gilbert de L'AIGLE
Section YH: Descendants of Louis LABONTE
Section YI: Descendants of Louis LABONTE
Section YJ: Descendants of Rose Florence LACEK
Section YL: Descendants of Hugh de LACY
Section YK: Descendants of Hugh de LACY
Section YM: Descendants of Diego LAINEZ
Section YN: Descendants of Sir William LAMBOURNE
Section YO: Descendants of Gilbert de LANCASTER, 4th Baron Kendal
Section YP: Descendants of Roger de LANCASTER
Section YQ: Descendants of John LANCE
Section YR: Descendants of William LANE
Section YS: Descendants of Count Cambert of LAON
Section YT: Descendants of Theodore LASCARIS I, (Emperor)
Section YU: Descendants of Gersham LASCELLE
Section YV: Descendants of _____ LATHROP
Section YW: Descendants of John LAUNCE
Section YX: Descendants of _____ LAWRENCE
Section YY: Descendants of John LAWRENCE
Section YZ: Descendants of Thomas LAWTON
Section ZA: Descendants of William LEARNED
Section ZB: Descendants of John LEE
Section ZC: Descendants of Richardi LEE
Section ZD: Descendants of John LEFTWICH
Section ZE: Descendants of Ralph LEGARD
Section ZF: Descendants of Richard LEGH
Section ZG: Descendants of Robert LEGH, Esq.
Section ZH: Descendants of King Dermod of LEINSTER
Section ZI: Descendants of King Dunlang of LEINSTER
Section ZJ: Descendants of King Murchad of LEINSTER
Section ZK: Descendants of King Alfonso V of LEON
Section ZL: Descendants of Alonzo LEWIS
Section ZM: Descendants of Sir John LEWKNOR
Section ZN: Descendants of Thomas LIDE
Section ZO: Descendants of Ademar de LIMOGES
Section ZP: Descendants of Geoffrey LINGWOOD
Section ZQ: Descendants of Martin LINK
Section ZR: Descendants of Robert de LISOURES
Section ZS: Descendants of Francis LITTLEFIELD
Section ZT: Descendants of Sir Thomas LITTLETON
Section ZU: Descendants of Rogerus de LOCKWOOD
Section ZV: Descendants of Count Gebhard of LOGENAHE
Section ZW: Descendants of _____ LOGMAN
Section ZX: Descendants of Henry LOKER
Section ZY: Descendants of Thomas de LONDRES
Section ZZ: Descendants of Thomas LONGE
Section AAA: Descendants of Sir Ralph LONGFORD
Section AAB: Descendants of Count Adalbert III de LONGWY
Section AAC: Descendants of Thomas LOOMIS
Section AAD: Descendants of Jacob LOPER
Section AAF: Descendants of Duke Gerard de LORRAINE
Section AAE: Descendants of Count Edzo of LORRAINE
Section AKA: Descendants of Hugh de RUNCHAMP, Lord of Lostock
Section AAG: Descendants of John LOUGHEAD
Section AAH: Descendants of William de LOVEL, (Lord)
Section AAI: Descendants of Robert LOVELL
Section AAJ: Descendants of Stephen LOVESTICK
Section AAK: Descendants of Gerard of LOWER ALSACE
Section AAL: Descendants of Abraham LUBBERTS
Section AAM: Descendants of Geoffrey de LUCY
Section AAN: Descendants of Sir Richard de LUCY
Section AAO: Descendants of William LUDLOWE
Section AAP: Descendants of Robert de LUMLEY
Section AAQ: Descendants of Sir William LUSCOTE
Section AAR: Descendants of Hugues I de LUSIGNAN
Section AAS: Descendants of Raoul I de LUSIGNAN, 8th Count d'Eu
Section AAT: Descendants of Piers de LUTEGARESHALE
Section AAU: Descendants of Oliver LUTHER
Section AAV: Descendants of Albri de LUZARCHES, Count of Dammartin
Section AAW: Descendants of Richard LYGON
Section AAX: Descendants of _____ MACK
Section AAY: Descendants of Frederick MADER
Section AAZ: Descendants of Gallus MAGNUS
Section AI: Descendants of Roscelin, Viscount of Maine
Section ABA: Descendants of Randle MAINWARING
Section ABB: Descendants of Robert MAISTERSON
Section ABC: Descendants of John MAKIN
Section ABD: Descendants of Robert MALET
Section ABE: Descendants of Sir John MALTRAVERS
Section ABF: Descendants of Walter MALTRAVERS
Section ABH: Descendants of Geoffrey de MANDEVILLE
Section ABG: Descendants of Geoffrey de MANDEVILLE
Section ABI: Descendants of William MANFIELD
Section ABJ: Descendants of John MARCHANT
Section ABL: Descendants of John MARCHE
Section ABK: Descendants of Count Bernard I of La MARCHE
Section ABM: Descendants of Robert MARMION II
Section ABN: Descendants of John MARSHAL
Section ABO: Descendants of Gilbert MARSHALL
Section ABP: Descendants of John MARSHALL
Section ABQ: Descendants of Rynalde MARVIN
Section ABR: Descendants of Hugh de MASCY
Section ALB: Descendants of John le SCROPE, 4th Lord Scrope of Masham
Section ABS: Descendants of Alexander MASON
Section ABT: Descendants of Peletiah MASON
Section ABU: Descendants of John MASSEY
Section ABV: Descendants of John MASTERS
Section ABW: Descendants of Richard MASTERTON
Section ABX: Descendants of John MATHER
Section ABY: Descendants of Stephen MATHEW
Section ABZ: Descendants of William MAUDUIT
Section ACA: Descendants of Count Berold of MAURIENNE
Section ACB: Descendants of Jeremiah MAYER
Section ACC: Descendants of Andrew MCBETH
Section ACD: Descendants of Harold Alger MCBRIDE
Section ACE: Descendants of George MCCONNELL
Section ACF: Descendants of Cornelius MCNULTY
Section ACG: Descendants of William Jackson MEEKER
Section ACH: Descendants of Nicholas de MEINILL
Section ACI: Descendants of Stephen de MEINILL
Section ACJ: Descendants of Gabriel of MELITENE, (Gov.)
Section ACK: Descendants of Lambert MELYN
Section ACL: Descendants of Duke Berthold IV of MERAN
Section ACM: Descendants of Leofwine of MERCIA, (Earl)
Section ACN: Descendants of Sir John de la MERE
Section ACO: Descendants of Adam MERSCH
Section ACP: Descendants of John MERWIN
Section ACQ: Descendants of Budwine of METZ, (Count)
Section ACR: Descendants of Hans METZGER
Section ACS: Descendants of Count Waleran of MEULAN
Section ACT: Descendants of Peter MEULMANS
Section ACU: Descendants of Joseph MIDDLEBROOK
Section ACV: Descendants of Herbert MIELKE
Section ACW: Descendants of _____ MIGHILL
Section ACX: Descendants of Gilbert MILFORD
Section ACY: Descendants of William MILLARD
Section ACZ: Descendants of Daniel MILLER
Section ADA: Descendants of Thomas MILLINGTON, (Lord)
Section ADB: Descendants of Alexander MITCHELL
Section ADC: Descendants of Edmund MITCHELL
Section ADD: Descendants of Elisha MITCHELL
Section ADF: Descendants of Sir Roger MOELS
Section ADE: Descendants of John de MOELS
Section ADG: Descendants of Eochy MOGMEDON, (King)
Section ADH: Descendants of Roger de MOHAUT
Section ADI: Descendants of Sir William de MOHUN
Section ADJ: Descendants of John MOLYNEUX
Section ADK: Descendants of Hubert de MONCHENSI, (Lord)
Section ADL: Descendants of Badeion de MONMOUTH
Section ADM: Descendants of William MONTAGU, Earl of Salisbury
Section ADN: Descendants of Conan de MONTFAUCON
Section ADO: Descendants of Aleram of MONTFERRAT
Section ADP: Descendants of Amauri de MONTFORT, Comte d'Evreux
Section ADQ: Descendants of Sir Baldwin de MONTFORT
Section ADR: Descendants of Count Hugh de MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE
Section ADS: Descendants of Sir John MONTGOMERY
Section ADT: Descendants of Roger de MONTGOMERY
Section ADU: Descendants of Guy de MONTHLHERY
Section ADV: Descendants of Guy I of MONTLHERY
Section ADW: Descendants of William VII of MONTPELLIER
Section ADX: Descendants of Thomas MOREHOUSE
Section ADY: Descendants of Count Routrou I of MORTAGNE
Section ADZ: Descendants of Robert de MORTAIN, Earl of Cornwall
Section AEA: Descendants of Hugh de MORTIMER
Section AEB: Descendants of Robert de MORTIMER
Section AEC: Descendants of Hugh de MORVILLE
Section AED: Descendants of Count Guerri I of MORVOIS
Section AEE: Descendants of Franz MOSER
Section AEF: Descendants of Thomas de MOULTON
Section AEG: Descendants of Warin de MUNCHENSI
Section AEH: Descendants of Christian MUND
Section AEI: Descendants of Eochy MUNREVAR, (King)
Section AEJ: Descendants of Thomas MUNSON
Section AEK: Descendants of Sir Robert de MUSCEGROS
Section AEL: Descendants of Marquard MUYRR
Section AEM: Descendants of John MYLES
Section AEN: Descendants of Count Berenger de NAMUR
Section AEO: Descendants of Alberic I de NARBONNE
Section AEP: Descendants of Thomas NASH
Section AEQ: Descendants of Inigo Arista of NAVARRE, 1st King of Navarre
Section AEQ: Descendants of Inigo Arista of NAVARRE, 1st King of Navarre
Section AER: Descendants of Johann Michael NEEF
Section AES: Descendants of Hrolf NEFIA
Section AET: Descendants of John J. NELLES
Section AEU: Descendants of Geoffrey de NEUFMARCHé
Section AEV: Descendants of Count Renaud I of NEVERS
Section AEW: Descendants of Geoffrey de NEVILLE
Section AEX: Descendants of Ralph de NEVILLE
Section AEY: Descendants of Thomas NEWELL
Section AEZ: Descendants of John NEWHALL
Section AFA: Descendants of Richard NEWTON
Section AFB: Descendants of Alexander NICHOLSON
Section AFC: Descendants of Richard NORMAN
Section AFD: Descendants of Joel NORTH
Section CA: Descendants of Trahaern of ARWYSTLI, Prince of North Wales
Section AFE: Descendants of Sigurd of NORTHUMBERLAND, Earl of Northumberland
Section AFE: Descendants of Sigurd of NORTHUMBERLAND, Earl of Northumberland
Section AO: Descendants of Waltheof, Earl of Northumberland
Section AL: Descendants of Siward, Earl of Northumbria
Section AFF: Descendants of Thored of NORTHUMBRIA, Earl
Section AFG: Descendants of Luke NORTON
Section AFH: Descendants of Thomas NORTON
Section AFI: Descendants of de NORVILLE, Signeur
Section AFJ: Descendants of Sir Walter de NORWICH
Section AFK: Descendants of John or Robert NOYES
Section AFL: Descendants of Muirceartach O'TOOLE
Section AFM: Descendants of Richard ODELL
Section AFN: Descendants of William ODELL
Section AFO: Descendants of William ODINGSELLS
Section AFP: Descendants of _____ ODINSELS
Section AFQ: Descendants of Robert OGDEN
Section AFR: Descendants of Count Kuno of OHNINGEN
Section AFS: Descendants of Walter OLIVER
Section AFT: Descendants of James OLMSTEAD
Section AFU: Descendants of Henric OP DEN DYCK
Section AFV: Descendants of Count Odo of ORLEANS
Section ASU: Descendants of John de WELLES, Earl of Ormond
Section AFW: Descendants of Richard ORMSBY
Section AFX: Descendants of Philip de ORREBY
Section AFY: Descendants of Pyers ORRELL, Gentleman
Section AFZ: Descendants of Thomas OSBORNE
Section AGA: Descendants of Dominous OTHO
Section AGB: Descendants of Count Diego de OVIEDO
Section AGC: Descendants of Lawrence de PABENHAM
Section AGD: Descendants of Ralph PAINE
Section AGE: Descendants of Walter PALMER
Section AGF: Descendants of John PARDEE
Section AGG: Descendants of Gregory PARDON
Section AGH: Descendants of Count Girard of PARIS
Section AGI: Descendants of George PARKER
Section AGJ: Descendants of Sir Robert PASHLEY
Section AGK: Descendants of Clement PASTON
Section AGL: Descendants of William PATRICK
Section AGM: Descendants of Walter PAVOLE
Section AGN: Descendants of Sir William PAWLETT
Section AGO: Descendants of Thomas PAXTON
Section AGP: Descendants of William PAYNE
Section AGQ: Descendants of William PAYNE
Section AGR: Descendants of Fulk PAYNEL
Section AGT: Descendants of John PECKHAM
Section AGS: Descendants of Hugo de PECKHAM, Constable of Turnbridge Castle
Section AGU: Descendants of Johann PEENE
Section AGV: Descendants of William PELLETT
Section AGW: Descendants of Robert PEMBERTON
Section AGX: Descendants of Edward PENDLETON
Section AGY: Descendants of Gerbert de PERCY, Lord of Poorstock
Section AGZ: Descendants of William de PERCY
Section AHA: Descendants of Edward PERKINS
Section AHB: Descendants of Samuel PERRY
Section AHC: Descendants of Sir Thomas PEVERELL
Section AHD: Descendants of Fulk de PEYFERER
Section AHE: Descendants of Alexander PHENIX
Section AHF: Descendants of John PHILIPS
Section AHG: Descendants of Conrad PHILLIPS
Section AHH: Descendants of Henry M. PHILLIPS
Section AHI: Descendants of Ralph PICOT, Sheriff of Kent
Section AHJ: Descendants of William PIERSON
Section AHK: Descendants of Peter PIGOT
Section AHL: Descendants of Roger de PITRES
Section AHM: Descendants of John PLUMB
Section AHN: Descendants of Lord Christopher PLUNKET
Section AHO: Descendants of King Mieszko II of POLAND
Section AHP: Descendants of Joscelin de POMERAI
Section AHQ: Descendants of Count William of PONTHIEU
Section AGY: Descendants of Gerbert de PERCY, Lord of Poorstock
Section BY: Descendants of Roger I ARUNDEL, Domesday Lord of Poorstock
Section AHR: Descendants of Guithenoc de PORHOëT, Vicomte
Section AHS: Descendants of James PORTEOUS
Section AHT: Descendants of Daniel PORTER
Section AHU: Descendants of John PORTER
Section AHV: Descendants of Thomas POWELL
Section AHW: Descendants of Maredudd ap Bleddyn of POWYS, Prince of Powys
Section AHW: Descendants of Maredudd ap Bleddyn of POWYS, Prince of Powys
Section AHX: Descendants of Nicholas POYNTZ
Section AHY: Descendants of John PRATT
Section AHZ: Descendants of Edward PREACE
Section AIA: Descendants of Maurice de PRENDERGAST
Section AIB: Descendants of John PRENTICE
Section AIC: Descendants of _____ PRICE
Section AID: Descendants of George PRINGLE
Section AIE: Descendants of Roger PRIOR
Section AIF: Descendants of Peter PROUZ
Section AIG: Descendants of Count Boso of PROVENCE
Section AIH: Descendants of Enno J. PRUIM
Section AII: Descendants of John PRUTTESTON
Section AIJ: Descendants of Thomas PURCAS
Section AIK: Descendants of Oliver PURCHASE
Section AIL: Descendants of Sir William de PYMPE
Section AIM: Descendants of Robert de QUINCY
Section AIN: Descendants of Saher I de QUINCY
Section AIO: Descendants of Neuil of RABY
Section AIP: Descendants of Sir Ralph RADCLIFFE
Section AIQ: Descendants of Count Hildouin de III RAMERU
Section AIR: Descendants of Sancho RAMIREZ I, King of Aragon and Navarre
Section AIS: Descendants of Thomas RAMSAY
Section AIT: Descendants of Mathew RANDALL, Mayor of Bath
Section AIU: Descendants of John REED
Section AIV: Descendants of Oris J. REED
Section AIW: Descendants of John de REIGNY
Section AIX: Descendants of Count Gurvand de RENNES
Section AIY: Descendants of Engelbrecht RENWALTS
Section AIZ: Descendants of John RESKYMER
Section AJA: Descendants of Count Manasses III of RETHEL
Section AJB: Descendants of Baldwin de REVIERS
Section AJC: Descendants of William REYMER
Section AJD: Descendants of Count Renaud de RHEIMS
Section AJE: Descendants of William RICHARDS
Section AJF: Descendants of William RICHARDS
Section AJG: Descendants of Thomas RICHARDSON
Section AJH: Descendants of Daniel RICHNER
Section AJI: Descendants of Walter de RIDELISFORD
Section AJJ: Descendants of Eudea de RIE
Section AJK: Descendants of Count Walbert of RINGELHEIM
Section AJL: Descendants of King Sigurd Hiort of RINGERIKE
Section AJM: Descendants of Samuel ROBINSON
Section AJN: Descendants of John ROCHE
Section AJO: Descendants of Sir Richard De La ROCHE
Section AJP: Descendants of Thomas de la ROCHE
Section AJR: Descendants of _____ ROGERS
Section AJQ: Descendants of _____ ROGERS
Section AJS: Descendants of George W. ROGERS
Section AJT: Descendants of Sir Roger de ROHANT
Section AJU: Descendants of John ROOTE
Section AJV: Descendants of Robert de ROS
Section AJW: Descendants of Robert ROSE
Section AJX: Descendants of John Colynson ROWLOWE
Section AJY: Descendants of Isaac ROYCE
Section AJZ: Descendants of Robert de RUMILLY
Section AKA: Descendants of Hugh de RUNCHAMP, Lord of Lostock
Section AKB: Descendants of Thomas RYNGEWODE
Section AKC: Descendants of Raimond de SABRAN
Section AKD: Descendants of Adolf Von SAFFENBERG
Section AKE: Descendants of Reginald de SAINT VALERY
Section AKF: Descendants of Humbert I de SALINS
Section AKH: Descendants of Walter de SALISBURY
Section AKG: Descendants of Edward of SALISBURY
Section ADM: Descendants of William MONTAGU, Earl of Salisbury
Section AKI: Descendants of Robert SALTE
Section AKJ: Descendants of Thomas SAMBOURNE
Section AKK: Descendants of William SAMLESBURY
Section AKL: Descendants of Mauger de SANCTO ALBINO
Section AKN: Descendants of Richard SANFORD
Section AKM: Descendants of Gilbert de SANFORD
Section AKO: Descendants of Thomas le SAVAGE
Section AKP: Descendants of Count Amadeo III of SAVOY
Section AKQ: Descendants of Edward SAXBY, Baron of the Exchequer
Section FD: Descendants of Hermann BILLUNG, Duke of Saxony
Section AKR: Descendants of Duke Ludolph of SAXONY
Section AKS: Descendants of William de SAY
Section AKT: Descendants of William de SAY I
Section AKU: Descendants of _____ SAYLES
Section AKV: Descendants of Count Richwin of SCARPONE
Section AKW: Descendants of Adam Fred SCHAD
Section AKX: Descendants of Laurens SCHELLINKS
Section AKY: Descendants of Henrich von SCHWEINFURT, Margrave
Section AKZ: Descendants of Andrew SCOTT
Section ALA: Descendants of William SCOTT
Section ALB: Descendants of John le SCROPE, 4th Lord Scrope of Masham
Section ALC: Descendants of Jonathan SEELY
Section ALD: Descendants of Gilbert SEGRAVE
Section ALE: Descendants of Stephen de SEGRAVE, 3rd Lord Segrave
Section ALF: Descendants of Prince Llewellyn ap SEISYLL
Section ALG: Descendants of Count Geoffrey I de SEMUR
Section ALH: Descendants of Count Mainier of SENS
Section ALI: Descendants of Sir Richard SERGEAUX
Section ALJ: Descendants of Thomas SEWALL
Section ALK: Descendants of George J. SHACKELTON
Section ALL: Descendants of George W. SHANER
Section ALM: Descendants of Abraham SHAWE
Section ALN: Descendants of Roberti de La SHAWE
Section ALO: Descendants of Thomas SHEFFIELD
Section ALP: Descendants of John SHEPPARD
Section ALQ: Descendants of Thomas SHERIFF
Section ALR: Descendants of John SHERMAN
Section ALS: Descendants of _____ SHERWOOD
Section ALT: Descendants of Thomas SHERWOOD
Section ALU: Descendants of Thomas SHORT
Section ALV: Descendants of John SIBTHORPE
Section ALW: Descendants of Thomas SILVERTHORN
Section ALX: Descendants of Alan SILVESTER
Section ALY: Descendants of Richard SISSON
Section ALZ: Descendants of King Olaf SKOTKONUNG
Section AMA: Descendants of George SLYE
Section AMB: Descendants of Abraham E. SMITH Jr.
Section AMC: Descendants of Christopher SMITH
Section AMD: Descendants of Ebenezer SMITH
Section AME: Descendants of Ernest L. SMITH
Section AMF: Descendants of Giles SMITH
Section AMG: Descendants of Joseph SMITH
Section AMH: Descendants of Richard SMITH
Section AMI: Descendants of Robert SMITH
Section AMJ: Descendants of Samuel P. SMITH
Section AMK: Descendants of Johannes SMUTZ
Section AML: Descendants of William SMYTH
Section AMM: Descendants of Sir William de SODDINGTON
Section AMN: Descendants of Harald "Goldbeard" of SOGN, Earl
Section AMO: Descendants of Sir John de SOMERY
Section AMP: Descendants of Sir Richard de SONBACH
Section AMQ: Descendants of John SOOLE
Section AMR: Descendants of Ralph Le SOOR
Section AQB: Descendants of Rhys Ap TUDOR MAWR, Prince of South Wales
Section AMS: Descendants of Robert SPELMAN
Section AMT: Descendants of Suppo II of SPOLETO, Margrave of Spoleto
Section AMT: Descendants of Suppo II of SPOLETO, Margrave of Spoleto
Section AMU: Descendants of Tristam SPRAGUE
Section AMV: Descendants of Jarl Thorkill SPRAKALAEG
Section AMW: Descendants of Henry SQUIRE
Section AMX: Descendants of John ST. ANDREWS
Section AMY: Descendants of James de ST. HILARY
Section AMZ: Descendants of Lord Robert ST. JOHN
Section ANA: Descendants of Nicholas ST. LAWRENCE, Lord Howth
Section ANB: Descendants of Count Anselme de ST. POL
Section ANC: Descendants of Thomas de ST. VALERIE, [Sir Knight]
Section AND: Descendants of Edmund STAFFORD
Section ANE: Descendants of Sir John STAFFORD
Section ANF: Descendants of Nicholas STAFFORD
Section ANG: Descendants of Thomas STAFFORD
Section ANH: Descendants of Adam STANLEY
Section ANI: Descendants of Aaron STARK
Section ANJ: Descendants of John STEARNS
Section ANK: Descendants of Johannes P. STOCKMANN
Section ANL: Descendants of William G. STODOLA
Section ANM: Descendants of Roger STOKES
Section ANN: Descendants of George STONE
Section ANO: Descendants of Thomas STRADLING
Section ANP: Descendants of Harold STRAIT
Section ANQ: Descendants of John le STRANGE III
Section ANR: Descendants of Walter de STRECHLEGH
Section ANS: Descendants of Guy STREETER
Section ANT: Descendants of Robert de STUTEVILLE
Section ANU: Descendants of Robert de STUTEVILLE
Section ANV: Descendants of Daniel STüBI
Section ANW: Descendants of Duke Ernest I of SUABIA
Section AQI: Descendants of Robert de UFFORD, Earl of Suffolk
Section ANX: Descendants of James Timothy SULLIVAN
Section ANY: Descendants of Gilles de SULLY
Section ANZ: Descendants of Robert SUTTON
Section AOA: Descendants of Duke Hermann II of SWABIA
Section AOB: Descendants of John SWAN
Section AOC: Descendants of _____ SWEET
Section AOD: Descendants of Roger de SWYNNERTON
Section AOE: Descendants of Flavius Afranius SYAGRIUS
Section AOF: Descendants of Sir William de SYDENHAM
Section AOG: Descendants of Philip TABER
Section AOH: Descendants of Ives TAILLEBOIS
Section AOI: Descendants of Gilbert TALBOT
Section AOJ: Descendants of John TALCOTT
Section AOK: Descendants of _____ TALEMANN
Section AOL: Descendants of Jacques TALEMANN
Section AOM: Descendants of Leonard TARNE
Section AON: Descendants of Edward TAVERNOR
Section AOO: Descendants of John TAYLOR
Section AOP: Descendants of Henry TENNEY
Section AOQ: Descendants of _____ TEW
Section C: Descendants of Anschitil, Vicomte of the Bessin
Section AKQ: Descendants of Edward SAXBY, Baron of the Exchequer
Section AOR: Descendants of Jacob THOMAS
Section AOS: Descendants of John THOMAS
Section AOT: Descendants of John THOMPSON
Section AOU: Descendants of Sarah J. THOMPSON
Section AOV: Descendants of Geoffrey II de THOUARS, Viscount
Section AOW: Descendants of Sir Marmaduke de THWENGE
Section AOX: Descendants of Rev. John TILLINGHAST
Section AOY: Descendants of Pardon TILLINGHAST
Section AOZ: Descendants of Edward TINCKNELL
Section APA: Descendants of John TINCKNELL
Section APB: Descendants of Robert TINKER
Section APC: Descendants of John TISDALE
Section APD: Descendants of Ralph III de TOENI
Section APE: Descendants of Walter de TOFT
Section APF: Descendants of Don Diego Gomez de TOLEDO
Section APG: Descendants of Henry TOLLES
Section APH: Descendants of Count Milon I de TONNERRE
Section API: Descendants of James TOOGOOD
Section APJ: Descendants of Richard TOOGOOD
Section APK: Descendants of Sir Randle de TORHAUNT
Section APL: Descendants of William TORREY
Section APM: Descendants of Thomas TOTEHYLL
Section APN: Descendants of Judeal Johel de TOTENAIS
Section APO: Descendants of Johel de TOTENEIS
Section APP: Descendants of Count Raimond I de TOULOUSE
Section APQ: Descendants of John TOWNSEND
Section APR: Descendants of Randolphus de TRAFFORD
Section APS: Descendants of Robert I de TREGOZ
Section APT: Descendants of John TRELAUNYE
Section APU: Descendants of John TRETHERFFE
Section APV: Descendants of Robert TREVARTHIAN
Section APW: Descendants of Peter TREVISA
Section APX: Descendants of _____ TRIPP
Section APY: Descendants of Hugh TRITTON
Section APZ: Descendants of Theobald of TROYES, Viscount
Section AQA: Descendants of Jeremiah TRUESDELL
Section AQB: Descendants of Rhys Ap TUDOR MAWR, Prince of South Wales
Section AQC: Descendants of Ebles V de TURENNE
Section AQD: Descendants of Ulric Manfred of TURIN, Marquis
Section AGS: Descendants of Hugo de PECKHAM, Constable of Turnbridge Castle
Section AQE: Descendants of James TURNEY
Section AQF: Descendants of Bala TWITCHEL
Section AQG: Descendants of Waldef of TYNDALE
Section AQH: Descendants of John de TYNTON
Section AQI: Descendants of Robert de UFFORD, Earl of Suffolk
Section AQJ: Descendants of Johann Georg ULMER
Section AQK: Descendants of Odenel UM FRAVILLE
Section AQL: Descendants of William Meschimes UM FRAVILLE
Section AQM: Descendants of _____ UNKNOWN
Section AQN: Descendants of Thomas UPSON
Section AQO: Descendants of William URIN
Section AQP: Descendants of Gerard USFLETE
Section AQQ: Descendants of Amaury I de VALENCIENNES
Section AQR: Descendants of Airnaut VANDERGOES
Section AQS: Descendants of Joost VANDERLINDE
Section AQT: Descendants of Osbert de VARDE
Section AQU: Descendants of Guy de VAUDEMONT
Section AQV: Descendants of James VAUGHN
Section AQW: Descendants of Hubert de VAUX
Section AQX: Descendants of Oliver de VAUX
Section AQY: Descendants of Don Pero VELAZ DE GUEVARA
Section ARB: Descendants of Sir Richard VENABLES
Section ARC: Descendants of William VENABLES
Section ARD: Descendants of Sir William VENABLES
Section AQZ: Descendants of Gilbert de VENABLES
Section ARA: Descendants of Sir Hugh de VENABLES
Section ARE: Descendants of Nicholas de VERDON
Section ARF: Descendants of John de VERDUN
Section ARG: Descendants of Count Richwin of VERDUN
Section ARH: Descendants of Aubrey de VERE I
Section ARI: Descendants of _____ VERNEY
Section ARJ: Descendants of Rafe VERNON
Section ARK: Descendants of Baron Ralph de VERNON
Section ARL: Descendants of George VESSEY
Section ARM: Descendants of Halfdan II "White-Leg" of VESTFOLD
Section SS: Descendants of Raoul de GOUY, Count of Vexin
Section ARN: Descendants of William VIENNE, [Count of]
Section ARO: Descendants of John VIPONT
Section ARP: Descendants of Robert de VIPONT
Section ARQ: Descendants of Andre de VITRé
Section ARR: Descendants of Hugh de VIVONA
Section ARS: Descendants of John VOS
Section ART: Descendants of Isaac Enogse VREELANT
Section ARV: Descendants of John WADE
Section ARU: Descendants of John WADE
Section ARW: Descendants of Thomas WAITE
Section ARX: Descendants of Geoffrey WAKE
Section ARY: Descendants of Sir Thomas WAKE
Section ARZ: Descendants of James WAKELEE
Section ASA: Descendants of John WAKEMAN
Section ASB: Descendants of Johann Michael WAKER
Section ASC: Descendants of Michael WAKER
Section ASD: Descendants of _____ WALKER
Section ASE: Descendants of John WALKER
Section ASF: Descendants of John G WALKER
Section ASG: Descendants of William Henry WALKER
Section ASH: Descendants of John WALLER
Section ASI: Descendants of William WALWORTH Sr.
Section ASJ: Descendants of Sir John WARBURTON
Section ASK: Descendants of Richard WARDWELL
Section QO: Descendants of Roger FITZ RICHARD, 1st Lord of Warkworth
Section ASL: Descendants of William WARNELL
Section ASM: Descendants of _____ WARNER
Section ASN: Descendants of Andrew WARNER
Section ASO: Descendants of John WARNER
Section ASP: Descendants of Rodolf de WARREN
Section ASQ: Descendants of Gerald I de WASSENBERG, Count of Guelders
Section ASR: Descendants of George WATHEN
Section ASS: Descendants of James WEEDEN
Section AST: Descendants of William WEEDEN
Section ASU: Descendants of John de WELLES, Earl of Ormond
Section ASV: Descendants of Robert WELLS
Section ASW: Descendants of King Cerdic of WESSEX
Section ASX: Descendants of Thomas WESTBROME
Section ASY: Descendants of John WESTBROOK
Section ASZ: Descendants of Stukeley WESTCOTT
Section ATA: Descendants of David C. WESTLAKE
Section ATB: Descendants of Sir Jerome WESTON
Section ATC: Descendants of Count Udo in the WETTERAU
Section ATD: Descendants of John WHALESBURGH
Section ATE: Descendants of Thomas WHATLOCK
Section ATF: Descendants of John WHEELER
Section ATG: Descendants of Nelson Johnathon WHEELER
Section ATH: Descendants of Thomas "the elder" WHEELER
Section ATI: Descendants of Sir Robert WHETEHILL
Section ATJ: Descendants of Thomas WHITE
Section ATK: Descendants of John WHITMAN
Section ATL: Descendants of William WHITTINGTON
Section ATM: Descendants of Patrick WHYTE
Section ATN: Descendants of Thomas WIGHTMAN
Section ATO: Descendants of William WILCOXSON
Section ATP: Descendants of Nehemiah WILKINSON
Section ATQ: Descendants of Mark WILLIAMS
Section ATR: Descendants of Michael WILLIAMS
Section ATS: Descendants of Richard WILLIS
Section ATT: Descendants of _____ WILLOUGHBY
Section ATU: Descendants of Thomas WILMARTH
Section ATV: Descendants of Thomas WILSFORD
Section ATW: Descendants of David WILSON
Section ATX: Descendants of John WILSON
Section ATY: Descendants of Richard WILSON
Section ATZ: Descendants of Thomas WILSON
Section TH: Descendants of John de GREY, 2nd Lord Grey of Wilton
Section AUA: Descendants of John WINANS
Section AUB: Descendants of Herbert of WINCHESTER
Section NX: Descendants of Hugh le DESPENCER, Earl of Winchester
Section AUC: Descendants of John WINSTON
Section AUD: Descendants of Joel C. WITHERELL
Section AUE: Descendants of Thomas WODAM
Section AUF: Descendants of Thomas WODEROFE
Section AUG: Descendants of Jonas WOLFF
Section AUH: Descendants of Edward WOOD
Section AUI: Descendants of Lester WOOD
Section AUJ: Descendants of Thomas WOODFORD
Section AUK: Descendants of Matthew WOODRUFF
Section AUL: Descendants of Sir Richard WOODVILLE
Section AUM: Descendants of Hugh WOODWARD
Section AUN: Descendants of Thomas WOOLHEAD
Section AUO: Descendants of John WOTTON
Section AUP: Descendants of John de WOTTON
Section AUQ: Descendants of Philip WYATT
Section AUR: Descendants of Walter WYATT
Section AUS: Descendants of John WYLIE
Section AUT: Descendants of Anthony YAXLEY
Section AUU: Descendants of James ZABRISKIE
Section AUV: Descendants of _____ ZAILEN
Section AUW: Descendants of Gontalo Diaz de ZAVALLOS
Section AUX: Descendants of Abraham ZIMMERMAN
Section AUY: Descendants of Don Garcia of ZURBANO
Index